Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Mahoning County
Second Sole - Mahoning Valley Cross Country Series | |
Second Sole - Mahoning Valley Cross Country Series | ||
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Howland
@ Old Avalon Golf Course, Howland, OH
|
4:00pm | vs. Struthers | |
4:30pm | vs. Mahoning County
Second Sole - Mahoning Valley Cross Country Series | |
Second Sole - Mahoning Valley Cross Country Series | ||
4:30pm | vs. Boardman | |
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Brookfield |
5:20pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Brookfield |
5:30pm | vs. Howland | |
5:30pm | vs. Boardman | |
5:50pm |
(Cancelled) | Austintown Middle School (AMS) vs. Brookfield |
6:10pm |
(Cancelled) | Austintown Middle School (AMS) vs. Brookfield |
7:00pm | vs. Boardman | |
7:15pm | vs. Howland |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00am | Austintown Middle School (AMS) vs. Mahoning County
Second Sole - Mahoning Valley Cross Country Series | |
Second Sole - Mahoning Valley Cross Country Series | ||
4:00pm | vs. Poland | |
4:00pm | vs. Warren G Harding
@ Old Dutch Mill Golf Course
| |
4:30pm | Austintown Middle School (AMS) vs. Mahoning County
Second Sole - Mahoning Valley Cross Country Series | |
Second Sole - Mahoning Valley Cross Country Series | ||
5:00pm | vs. Howland | |
5:30pm | West Geauga vs. Austintown Middle School (AMS) Blue | |
5:30pm | Austintown Middle School (AMS) Red vs. Warren Local Middle | |
5:30pm | Boardman (Maroon) vs. Austintown Middle School (AMS) Blue | |
7:00pm | vs. Howland |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Howland | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Glenoak |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Akron North
@ Akron North High School
|
5:30pm | Austintown Middle School (AMS) Red vs. Massillon Middle | |
5:30pm | Austintown Middle School (AMS) Blue vs. Canfield Village Middle | |
5:30pm | vs. Howland | |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Akron North
@ Akron North High School
|
7:00pm | vs. Howland |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00pm | vs. Chaney & Middle
POW Chair Dedication | |
POW Chair Dedication |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
|
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Walsh Jesuit
Pat Ritchie CC Invitational |
Pat Ritchie CC Invitational | ||
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | Austintown Middle School (AMS) vs. East Palestine |
10:00am | vs. Chaney & Middle
NO SPECTATORS | |
NO SPECTATORS | ||
10:00am | vs. Highland | |
10:30am |
(Cancelled) | Austintown Middle School (AMS) vs. East Palestine |
11:30am | vs. Highland | |
1:00pm | vs. Kenston | |
1:00pm | vs. Highland | |
3:00pm | vs. Kenston | |
3:00pm | vs. Barberton | |
5:00pm | vs. Barberton
Senior Night | |
Senior Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | Hubbard vs. Little Falcons |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Howland
@ Old Avalon Golf Course, Howland, OH
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cardinal Mooney |
5:30pm | vs. Ursuline | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Field Mogadore |
5:30pm | Austintown Middle School (AMS) Red vs. Boardman (Maroon) | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | East Middle vs. Austintown Middle School (AMS) Blue |
5:30pm | vs. Barberton | |
6:30pm | vs. Barberton | |
7:15pm | vs. Ursuline
Senior Night | |
Senior Night |