Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 1:30pm |
HHS - C-10
more.. | |
8:00am- 10:00am |
Howland MS Gym
| |
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| @ POLAND HS AND MS/ELEMENTARY |
@ POLAND HS AND MS/ELEMENTARY | ||
8:10am- 1:00pm |
Mines Cafeteria
| |
10:00am- 11:30am |
Howland MS Gym
| |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Liberty |
10:15am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:15am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:00pm | vs. Beaver | |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Lakeview |
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Lakeview |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
REHEARSAL @ NORTH MAR CHURCH | ||
REHEARSAL @ NORTH MAR CHURCH |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 3:30pm |
Mines Gym
HOLIDAY SHOP | |
HOLIDAY SHOP | ||
2:20pm- 3:45pm |
HHS - 223
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Howland MS Gym
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
HS Upper Gym
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
HHS - Gymnasium
| |
2:30pm- 7:30pm |
HHS - 128
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Howland HS Wrestling Room
| |
2:35pm- 4:30pm |
MS WR Room
| |
2:45pm- 3:30pm |
HHS - Band
| |
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Mines Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Mines Gym
TEAM A - JEN HENRY |
TEAM A - JEN HENRY | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Mines Room 61
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
NORTH ROAD - Gym
TEAM A - SHAWN POMPELIA | |
TEAM A - SHAWN POMPELIA | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Struthers |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Struthers |
4:45pm- 5:45pm |
(Cancelled) |
Mines Gym
|
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
NORTH ROAD - Gym
TEAM B - JAMES FARMER | |
TEAM B - JAMES FARMER | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Boardman |
5:00pm | vs. Boardman | |
5:00pm | vs. Boardman | |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Varsity House
Lifting | |
Lifting | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Glen Gym
Coach Kevin Weeks | |
Coach Kevin Weeks | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
NORTH ROAD - Gym
Coach Erik Neff 5th & 6th grade | |
Coach Erik Neff 5th & 6th grade | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Howland HS Wrestling Room
| |
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Boardman |
6:15pm | vs. Boardman | |
6:30pm | vs. Boardman | |
7:30pm- 9:15pm |
HHS - Gymnasium
| |
7:30pm | @ NORTH MAR CHURCH | |
@ NORTH MAR CHURCH |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 3:30pm |
Mines Gym
HOLIDAY SHOP | |
HOLIDAY SHOP | ||
2:15pm- 3:45pm |
HHS - 223
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Howland MS Gym
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
HS Upper Gym
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
HHS - Gymnasium
| |
2:30pm- 7:30pm |
HHS - 128
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Howland HS Wrestling Room
| |
2:35pm- 4:30pm |
MS WR Room
| |
2:45pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Mines Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Glen - Room 8
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Mines Room 61
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Glen Gym
COACH ALISA SANTEE | |
COACH ALISA SANTEE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Howland MS Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
HHS - Gymnasium
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Glen Art Room
Destination Imagination - Rising Stars | |
Destination Imagination - Rising Stars | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Howland MS Gym
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Liberty |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Springs Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Glen Gym
COACH DOUG GEBHARDT | |
COACH DOUG GEBHARDT | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
NORTH ROAD - Gym
COACH ROD MEYER 6TH GRADE | |
COACH ROD MEYER 6TH GRADE | ||
6:00pm |
Howland MS Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Howland HS Wrestling Room
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mines Gym
COACH JEFF EDMUNDSON | |
COACH JEFF EDMUNDSON | ||
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Glen Gym
COACH TOM GENTIS | |
COACH TOM GENTIS | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
NORTH ROAD - Gym
TEAM A - CHAD POWELL | |
TEAM A - CHAD POWELL | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Howland MS Gym
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Liberty |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
NORTH ROAD - Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 3:30pm |
Mines Gym
HOLIDAY SHOP | |
HOLIDAY SHOP | ||
2:20pm- 3:50pm |
HHS - Media Center
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
HS Upper Gym
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
HHS - Gymnasium
| |
2:30pm- 7:30pm |
HHS - 128
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Howland HS Wrestling Room
| |
2:35pm- 4:30pm |
MS WR Room
| |
2:45pm- 3:30pm |
HHS - Band
| |
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Mines Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Mines Gym
TEAM A - JEN HENRY |
TEAM A - JEN HENRY | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Mines Room 61
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
HHS - Media Center
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Glen Gym
COACH ALISA SANTEE | |
COACH ALISA SANTEE | ||
4:00pm- 7:30pm |
Glen Music Room
| |
4:45pm- 5:45pm |
(Cancelled) |
Mines Gym
|
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Glen Art Room
Destination Imagination - Rising Stars | |
Destination Imagination - Rising Stars | ||
5:00pm |
Howland MS Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Varsity House
Lifting | |
Lifting | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Glen Gym
Coach Kevin Weeks | |
Coach Kevin Weeks | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
NORTH ROAD - Gym
Coach Erik Neff 5th & 6th grade | |
Coach Erik Neff 5th & 6th grade | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Glen Gym
COACH ALISSA SANTEE | |
COACH ALISSA SANTEE | ||
7:00pm | vs. Chaney & Middle |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm |
HHS - Gymnasium
| |
8:30am- 3:30pm |
Mines Gym
HOLIDAY SHOP | |
HOLIDAY SHOP | ||
2:15pm- 3:45pm |
HHS - 223
| |
2:20pm- 3:20pm |
HHS - 025
(hms_serves.pdf) | |
(hms_serves.pdf) | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
HS Upper Gym
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
HHS - Gymnasium
| |
2:30pm- 7:30pm |
HHS - 128
| |
2:35pm- 4:30pm |
MS WR Room
| |
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Mines Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Mines Room 33
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Glen - Room 8
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Mines Room 61
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
NORTH ROAD - Gym
TEAM A - SHAWN POMPELIA | |
TEAM A - SHAWN POMPELIA | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Hubbard |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Hubbard |
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
HHS - Gymnasium
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
NORTH ROAD - Gym
TEAM B - JAMES FARMER | |
TEAM B - JAMES FARMER | ||
5:00pm | vs. Austintown Middle School (AMS) Red | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Austintown Middle School (AMS) Red |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Lakeside High |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Springs Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
NORTH ROAD - Gym
COACH ROD MEYER 6TH GRADE | |
COACH ROD MEYER 6TH GRADE | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Mines Gym
|
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Howland HS Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Grand Valley |
6:15pm | vs. Austintown Middle School (AMS) Red | |
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Austintown Middle School (AMS) Red |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Grand Valley |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mines Gym
COACH JEFF EDMUNDSON | |
COACH JEFF EDMUNDSON | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
NORTH ROAD - Gym
TEAM A - CHAD POWELL | |
TEAM A - CHAD POWELL | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Grand Valley |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
NORTH ROAD - Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 3:30pm |
Mines Gym
HOLIDAY SHOP | |
HOLIDAY SHOP | ||
9:30am- 11:00am |
Mines Cafeteria
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Howland MS Gym
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
HS Upper Gym
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
HHS - Gymnasium
| |
2:30pm- 7:30pm |
HHS - 128
| |
2:35pm- 3:35pm |
MS Cafe
| |
2:35pm- 4:30pm |
MS WR Room
| |
2:45pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Mines Gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Mines Room 61
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Howland MS Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Glen Gym
COACH TOM GENTIS | |
COACH TOM GENTIS | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
HHS - Gymnasium
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Howland MS Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Glen Gym
COACH DOUG GEBHARDT | |
COACH DOUG GEBHARDT | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:00am
| vs. Hudson |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Glen Gym
COACH ALISSA SANTEE | |
COACH ALISSA SANTEE | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Howland MS Gym
| |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Salem
@ Salem Community Center
|
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Salem
@ Salem Community Center
|