Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Crestview | |
4:00pm | vs. Crestview | |
5:30pm | vs. Boardman (Maroon) @ Howland Junior High School | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Boardman (Maroon) |
5:30pm | vs. Chaney & Middle @ Howland High School | |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Boardman (Maroon) @ Howland Junior High School |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Boardman (Maroon) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 4:00pm | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. East & Middle |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. East & Middle |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. LaBrae |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. LaBrae |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Austintown Fitch
BEEGHLY CENTER |
BEEGHLY CENTER | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Austintown Fitch
BEEGHLY CENTER |
BEEGHLY CENTER |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. East & Middle |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Boardman (White) |
5:30pm | vs. Boardman (White) @ Howland Junior High School | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Boardman (White) |
6:30pm | vs. Boardman (White) @ Howland Junior High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
| vs. Solon
SOLON COMET CLASSIC |
SOLON COMET CLASSIC | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. LaBrae |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. LaBrae |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| HIGH SCHOOL & MIDDLE SCHOOL |
HIGH SCHOOL & MIDDLE SCHOOL | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Austintown Fitch
YSU INVITATIONAL |
YSU INVITATIONAL | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Austintown Fitch
YSU INVITATIONAL |
YSU INVITATIONAL | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Solon
SOLON COMET CLASSIC |
SOLON COMET CLASSIC | ||
11:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Niles McKinley @ Howland High School |
12:00pm | vs. Niles McKinley @ Howland High School |